TEAM WINNER - MEN

 TEAM WINNER - MEN

MALI FUDBAL

R.BR.

NAZIV EKIPE

Plasman

UKUPNO BODOVA

22

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 1

I

15

6

IPA Rumunija – Ekipa 1

II

10

14

IPA Hrvatska – ekipa 2

III

8

17

IPA Češka Republika

IV

7

3

IPA Slovačka

V

6

2

IPA Poljska - Wroclaw

VI

5

12

IPA Izrael – ekipa 3

VII

4

8

IPA Slovenija – Ekipa 1

VIII

3

9

IPA Slovenija – Ekipa 2

IX

2

4

IPA Austrija

X

1

 

BASKET

R.BR.

NAZIV EKIPE

Plasman

UKUPNO BODOVA

1.      

IPA Litvanija – Ekipa 1

I

15

2.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 1

II

10

3.      

IPA Rumunija – Ekipa 1

III

8

4.      

IPA Crna Gora PA

IV

7

5.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 2

V

6

6.      

IPA Grčka - Fokidas

VI

5

7.      

IPA Poljska - Wroclaw

VII

4

8.      

IPA Sjeverna Makedonija

VIII

3

 

ODBOJKA MUŠKARCI

R.BR.

NAZIV EKIPE

Plasman

UKUPNO BODOVA

1.      

IPA Portugal – ekipa 1

I

15

2.      

IPA Sjeverna Makedonija

II

10

3.      

IPA Litvanija – Ekipa 1

III

8

4.      

IPA Portugal – ekipa 3

IV

7

5.      

IPA Rumunija – Ekipa 1

V

6

6.      

IPA Portugal – ekipa 2

VI

5

7.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 1

VII

4

8.      

IPA Poljska - Wroclaw

VIII

3

9.      

IPA Poljska - Nowy Sacz – Ekipa 1

IX

2

 

 

STONI TENIS - MUŠKARCI

R.BR.

NAZIV EKIPE

Plasman

UKUPNO BODOVA

1.      

IPA Rumunija – Ekipa 1

I

15

2.      

IPA Slovačka

II

10

3.      

IPA Slovenija – Ekipa 1

III

8

4.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 1

III

8

5.      

IPA Velika Britanija

IV

7

6.      

IPA Rumunija – Ekipa 2

V

6

7.      

IPA Njemačka

VI

5

8.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 2

VII

4

9.      

IPA Crna Gora PA

VIII

3

 

STRELJAŠTVO MUŠKARCI

R.BR.

NAZIV EKIPE

Plasman

UKUPNO BODOVA

1.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 1

I

15

2.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 2

II

10

3.      

IPA Bosna i Hercegovina – Ekipa 1

III

8

4.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 3

IV

7

5.      

IPA Slovačka

V

6

6.      

IPA Hrvatska – ekipa 1

VI

5

7.      

IPA Poljska - Nowy Sacz – Ekipa 1

VII

4

8.      

IPA Crna Gora PA

VIII

3

9.      

IPA Gibraltar

IX

2

10.   

IPA Poljska - Nowy Sacz – Ekipa 2

X

1

 

ATLETIKA MUŠKARCI

R.BR.

NAZIV EKIPE

Plasman

UKUPNO BODOVA

1.      

IPA Rumunija – Ekipa 2

I

15

2.      

IPA Rumunija – Ekipa 1

II

10

3.      

IPA Hrvatska – ekipa 1

III

8

4.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 1

IV

7

5.      

IPA Slovenija – Ekipa 1

V

6

6.      

IPA Litvanija – Ekipa 1

VI

5

7.      

IPA Slovenija – Ekipa 2

VII

4

8.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 2

VIII

3

9.      

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 3

IX

2

10.   

IPA Izrael – ekipa 1

X

1

 

 

 

 

UKUPNI POBEDNIK - MUŠKARCI

R.BR.

NAZIV EKIPE

Mali fudbal

Basket

Odbojka na pijesku

Stoni tenis

Streljaštvo

Atletika

UKUPNO BODOVA

Plasman

1.       

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 1

15

10

4

8

15

7

59

2.       

IPA Rumunija – Ekipa 1

10

8

6

15

0

10

49

II 

3.       

IPA Litvanija – Ekipa 1

0

15

8

0

0

5

28

 III

4.       

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 2

0

6

0

4

10

3

23

 IV

5.       

IPA Slovačka

6

0

0

10

6

0

22

 V

6.       

IPA Rumunija – Ekipa 2

0

0

0

6

0

15

21

 VI

7.       

IPA Slovenija – Ekipa 1

3

0

0

8

0

6

17

 VII

8.       

IPA Portugal – ekipa 1

0

0

15

0

0

0

15

VIII

9.       

IPA Hrvatska – ekipa 1

0

0

0

0

5

8

13

IX

10.    

IPA Crna Gora PA

0

7

0

3

3

0

13

X

11.    

IPA Sjeverna Makedonija

0

3

10

0

0

0

13

 

12.    

IPA Poljska - Wroclaw

5

4

3

0

0

0

12

 

13.    

IPA Crna Gora – Ekipa 3

0

0

0

0

7

2

9

 

14.    

IPA Hrvatska – ekipa 2

8

0

0

0

0

0

8

 

15.    

IPA Bosna i Hercegovina – Ekipa 1

0

0

0

0

8

0

8

 

16.    

IPA Portugal – ekipa 3

7

 0

7

 

17.    

IPA Velika Britanija

0

0

0

7

0

0

7

 

18.    

IPA Češka Republika

7

0

0

0

0

0

7

 

19.    

IPA Poljska - Nowy Sacz – Ekipa 1

0

0

2

0

4

0

6

 

20.    

IPA Portugal – ekipa 2

0

0

5

0

0

0

5

 

21.    

IPA Njemačka

0

0

0

5

0

0

5

 

22.    

IPA Grčka - Fokidas

0

5

0

0

0

0

5

 

23.    

IPA Slovenija – Ekipa 2

0

0

0

0

0

4

4

 

24.    

IPA Izrael – ekipa 3

4

0

0

0

0

0

4

 

25.    

IPA Gibraltar

0

0

0

0

2

0

2

 

26.    

IPA Austrija

1

0

0

0

0

0

1

 

27.    

IPA Izrael – ekipa 1

0

0

0

0

0

1

1

 

28.    

IPA Poljska - Nowy Sacz – Ekipa 2

0

0

0

0

1

0

1